RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS (12439) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS [12439] for 21 January 2018.
12439 does not start on Sunday from source station RNC   Refresh

RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS [12439] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
RANCHI [RNC] 17:55 Right Time
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 20:00 Right Time
KODERMA [KQR] 22:06 Right Time
GAYA JN [GAYA] 23:24 Right Time
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 00:15 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 01:55 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 05:50 Right Time
DSBP 10:24 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: