RNC-NDLS GBR EXPRESS (12877) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RNC-NDLS GBR EXPRESS [12877] for 21 January 2018.
12877 does not start on Sunday from source station RNC   Refresh

RNC-NDLS GBR EXPRESS [12877] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes No No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
RANCHI [RNC] 16:40 Right Time
BARKA KANA [BRKA] 19:00 Right Time
TORI [TORI] 20:02 Right Time
LATEHAR [LTHR] 20:29 Right Time
DALTONGANJ [DTO] 21:35 Right Time
GARWA ROAD [GHD] 22:35 Right Time
JAPLA [JPL] 23:09 Right Time
NABENAGAR ROAD [NBG] 23:23 Right Time
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 00:05 Right Time
SASARAM [SSM] 00:18 Right Time
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 00:50 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 01:49 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 03:45 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 05:50 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: