RNC-KYQ EXPRESS (15661) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RNC-KYQ EXPRESS [15661] for 20 January 2018.
15661 does not start on Saturday from source station RNC   Refresh

RNC-KYQ EXPRESS [15661] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
RANCHI [RNC] 20:30 Right Time
MURI [MURI] 21:45 Right Time
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 22:55 Right Time
CHANDRAPURA [CRP] 23:30 Right Time
MAHUDA [MHQ] 23:47 Right Time
BHOJUDIH JN [BJE] 00:20 Right Time
JOYCHANDI PAHAR [JOC] 01:02 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 02:00 Right Time
RANIGANJ [RNG] 02:17 Right Time
ANDAL JN [UDL] 02:31 Right Time
DURGAPUR [DGR] 03:12 Right Time
SIURI [SURI] 04:28 Right Time
SAINTHIA [SNT] 05:20 Right Time
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 05:52 Right Time
PAKUR [PKR] 06:35 Right Time
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 07:36 Right Time
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 08:40 Right Time
BARSOI JN [BOE] 09:52 Right Time
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 10:43 Right Time
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 12:55 Right Time
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] 13:45 Right Time
NEW MAL JN [NMZ] 14:52 Right Time
BINNAGURI [BNV] 15:47 Right Time
HASIMARA [HSA] 16:42 Right Time
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] 17:35 Right Time
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 18:44 Right Time
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 19:30 Right Time
GOALPARA TOWN [GLPT] 20:42 Right Time
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: