RNC HWH SHATABDI EXP (12020) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RNC HWH SHATABDI EXP [12020] for 23 January 2018.
Currently RNC HWH SHATABDI EXP [12020] is Running and Departed from NKM (Delayed by 1 mins)   Refresh

RNC HWH SHATABDI EXP [12020] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
RANCHI [RNC] 13:45 13:45 Right Time
NKM Departed (No Stoppage) 13:54 13:55 1 mins late
MURI [MURI] 14:55 14:55 Right Time
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 16:05 16:05 Right Time
CHANDRAPURA [CRP] 16:35 16:35 Right Time
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 17:17 17:17 Right Time
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 17:48 17:48 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 18:42 18:42 Right Time
RANIGANJ [RNG] 18:57 18:57 Right Time
DURGAPUR [DGR] 19:16 19:16 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 13:58