RNC DUMKA INTERCITY EXP (18619) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RNC DUMKA INTERCITY EXP [18619] for 22 January 2018.
Currently RNC DUMKA INTERCITY EXP [18619] has Not Started from RANCHI [RNC] (On Time)   Refresh

RNC DUMKA INTERCITY EXP [18619] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
RANCHI [RNC] 21:25 21:25 Right Time
MURI [MURI] 22:36 22:36 Right Time
JHALIDA [JAA] 22:56 22:56 Right Time
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 23:40 23:40 Right Time
BHOJUDIH JN [BJE] 01:00 01:00 Right Time
JOYCHANDI PAHAR [JOC] 01:38 01:38 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 03:00 03:00 Right Time
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 03:25 03:25 Right Time
JAMTARA [JMT] 03:37 03:37 Right Time
VIDYASAGAR [VDS] 03:56 03:56 Right Time
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 04:21 04:21 Right Time
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 05:35 05:35 Right Time
DEOGHAR [DGHR] 05:46 05:46 Right Time
GRMA 06:08 06:08 Right Time
BASUKINATH [BSKH] 06:33 06:33 Right Time
JAMA [JAMA] 06:47 06:47 Right Time
DUMKA [DUMK] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given