RNC-DHN INTERCITY EXP (13304) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RNC-DHN INTERCITY EXP [13304] for 21 January 2018.
Currently RNC-DHN INTERCITY EXP [13304] has Not Started from RANCHI [RNC] (On Time)   Refresh

RNC-DHN INTERCITY EXP [13304] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
RANCHI [RNC] 16:00 16:00 Right Time
MURI [MURI] 17:22 17:22 Right Time
JHALIDA [JAA] 17:42 17:42 Right Time
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 18:23 18:23 Right Time
CHANDRAPURA [CRP] 18:48 18:48 Right Time
MAHUDA [MHQ] 19:10 19:10 Right Time
BHOJUDIH JN [BJE] 19:47 19:47 Right Time
JOYCHANDI PAHAR [JOC] 20:27 20:27 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 21:40 21:40 Right Time
DHANBAD JN [DHN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given