RNC CPU EXPRESS (18614) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RNC CPU EXPRESS [18614] for 23 January 2018.
18614 does not start on Tuesday from source station CPU   Refresh

RNC CPU EXPRESS [18614] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHOPAN [CPU] 09:00 Right Time
RENUKUT [RNQ] 09:49 Right Time
DUDDHINAGAR [DXN] 10:15 Right Time
NAGAR UNTARI [NUQ] 10:50 Right Time
RAMNA [RMF] 11:05 Right Time
GARHWA [GHQ] 11:26 Right Time
GARWA ROAD [GHD] 11:54 Right Time
DALTONGANJ [DTO] 12:29 Right Time
BARWADIH JN [BRWD] 12:54 Right Time
LATEHAR [LTHR] 13:37 Right Time
TORI [TORI] 14:18 Right Time
MCCLUSKIEGANJ [MGME] 14:39 Right Time
KHALARI [KLRE] 14:48 Right Time
PATRATU [PTRU] 15:40 Right Time
BARKA KANA [BRKA] 16:35 Right Time
RAMGARH CANT [RMT] 16:50 Right Time
MURI [MURI] 18:22 Right Time
SILLI [SLF] 18:32 Right Time
NAMKON [NKM] 19:30 Right Time
RANCHI [RNC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: