Indian Railways Train RNC CPU EXPRESS [18613] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of RNC CPU EXPRESS [18613] for 25 November 2017.
Currently RNC CPU EXPRESS [18613] has Not Started from RANCHI [RNC] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
RANCHI [RNC] 07:45 07:45 RT
NAMKON [NKM] 07:55 07:55 RT
SILLI [SLF] 08:45 08:45 RT
MURI [MURI] 09:00 09:00 RT
RAMGARH CANT [RMT] 10:15 10:15 RT
BARKA KANA [BRKA] 10:48 10:48 RT
PATRATU [PTRU] 11:09 11:09 RT
KHALARI [KLRE] 11:35 11:35 RT
MCCLUSKIEGANJ [MGME] 11:44 11:44 RT
TORI [TORI] 12:05 12:05 RT
LATEHAR [LTHR] 12:33 12:33 RT
BARWADIH JN [BRWD] 13:08 13:08 RT
DALTONGANJ [DTO] 13:45 13:45 RT
GARWA ROAD [GHD] 14:50 14:50 RT
GARHWA [GHQ] 15:02 15:02 RT
RAMNA [RMF] 15:26 15:26 RT
NAGAR UNTARI [NUQ] 15:36 15:36 RT
DUDDHINAGAR [DXN] 16:08 16:08 RT
RENUKUT [RNQ] 16:36 16:36 RT
CHOPAN [CPU] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given