Live Running Status of Train RNC LTT EXPRESS - 18609
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
RANCHI - RNC | Src |
21:05
|
|
|
MURI - MURI |
22:10
|
22:15
|
|
|
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC |
23:10
|
23:20
|
|
|
CHANDRAPURA - CRP |
23:55
|
23:57
|
|
|
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO |
00:20
|
00:25
|
|
|
HAZARIBAGH RD - HZD |
00:53
|
00:55
|
|
|
KODERMA - KQR |
01:24
|
01:27
|
|
|
GAYA JN - GAYA |
03:03
|
03:08
|
|
|
ANUGRAHA N ROAD - AUBR |
03:55
|
03:57
|
|
|
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS |
04:12
|
04:14
|
|
|
SASARAM - SSM |
04:28
|
04:30
|
|
|
BHABUA ROAD - BBU |
04:58
|
05:00
|
|
|
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU |
06:05
|
06:15
|
|
|
VARANASI JN - BSB |
07:20
|
07:30
|
|
|
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ |
10:00
|
10:25
|
|
|
SATNA - STA |
13:25
|
13:30
|
|
|
KATNI - KTE |
14:38
|
14:40
|
|
|
JABALPUR - JBP |
16:00
|
16:10
|
|
|
NARSINGHPUR - NU |
17:13
|
17:15
|
|
|
PIPARIYA - PPI |
18:13
|
18:15
|
|
|
ITARSI JN - ET |
19:45
|
19:55
|
|
|
KHANDWA - KNW |
22:20
|
22:23
|
|
|
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL |
00:10
|
00:15
|
|
|
MANMAD JN - MMR |
02:30
|
02:32
|
|
|
NASHIK ROAD - NK |
03:30
|
03:35
|
|
|
KALYAN JN - KYN |
06:27
|
06:30
|
|
|
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT |
07:25
|
Dstn |
FAQS
RNC LTT EXPRESS - 18609 covers 2011 kilometer to reach destination.
RNC LTT EXPRESS - 18609 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RNC LTT EXPRESS - 18609 arrives at destination at 07:25.
RNC LTT EXPRESS - 18609 departs from source at 21:05.