RMR-CDG - WEEKLY-EXPRESS (12527) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RMR-CDG - WEEKLY-EXPRESS [12527] for 21 January 2018.
12527 does not start on Sunday from source station RMR   Refresh

RMR-CDG - WEEKLY-EXPRESS [12527] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
RAMNAGAR [RMR] 05:35 Right Time
KASHIPUR [KPV] 06:10 Right Time
PIPALSANA [PLS] 06:42 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 07:45 Right Time
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 09:10 Right Time
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 09:54 Right Time
ROORKEE [RK] 10:18 Right Time
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 11:10 Right Time
YJUD 11:38 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 12:42 Right Time
CHANDIGARH [CDG] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: