RMR BDTS EXP (19062) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RMR BDTS EXP [19062] for 22 January 2018.
19062 does not start on Monday from source station RMR   Refresh

RMR BDTS EXP [19062] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
RAMNAGAR [RMR] 16:20 Right Time
KASHIPUR [KPV] 16:50 Right Time
BAZPUR [BPZ] 17:07 Right Time
LAL KUAN [LKU] 18:05 Right Time
KICHHA [KHH] 18:24 Right Time
BAHERI [BHI] 18:43 Right Time
IZZATNAGAR [IZN] 19:28 Right Time
BAREILLY [BRY] 20:05 Right Time
BUDAUN [BEM] 20:57 Right Time
KASGANJ [KSJ] 22:50 Right Time
HATHRAS CITY [HTC] 23:40 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 01:30 Right Time
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 02:45 Right Time
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 03:35 Right Time
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 04:55 Right Time
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 05:45 Right Time
KOTA JN [KOTA] 07:15 Right Time
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 08:25 Right Time
SHAMGARH [SGZ] 09:14 Right Time
RATLAM JN [RTM] 11:55 Right Time
DAHOD [DHD] 13:20 Right Time
GODHRA JN [GDA] 14:47 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 16:05 Right Time
BHARUCH JN [BH] 17:25 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 18:30 Right Time
VAPI [VAPI] 19:48 Right Time
BORIVALI [BVI] 21:46 Right Time
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: