RMM-BBS WEEKLY EXP. (18495) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RMM-BBS WEEKLY EXP. [18495] for 21 January 2018.
Currently RMM-BBS WEEKLY EXP. [18495] is Running and Departed from MAYILADUTURAI J [MV] (Delayed by 25 mins)   Refresh

RMM-BBS WEEKLY EXP. [18495] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
RAMESWARAM [RMM] 08:30 08:30 Right Time
RAMANATHAPURAM [RMD] 09:30 09:37 7 mins late
PARAMAKKUDI [PMK] 10:00 10:12 12 mins late
MANAMADURAI JN [MNM] 10:25 10:47 22 mins late
SIVAGANGA [SVGA] 10:45 11:13 28 mins late
DEVAKOTTAI ROAD [DKO] 11:10 11:38 28 mins late
KARAIKKUDI JN [KKDI] 11:35 11:56 21 mins late
PUDUKKOTTAI [PDKT] 12:04 12:37 33 mins late
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 13:30 13:30 Right Time
THANJAVUR [TJ] 14:15 14:44 29 mins late
KUMBAKONAM [KMU] 14:55 15:28 33 mins late
MAYILADUTURAI J [MV] Departed 15:40 16:05 25 mins late
SIRKAZHI [SY] 16:02 16:27 25 mins late
TIRUPADRIPULYUR [TDPR] 17:10 17:18 8 mins late
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 19:15 19:15 Right Time
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 22:30 22:30 Right Time
GUDUR JN [GDR] 01:17 01:17 Right Time
NELLORE [NLR] 01:43 01:43 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 05:40 05:40 Right Time
DUVVADA [DVD] 11:12 11:12 Right Time
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 12:00 12:00 Right Time
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 12:57 12:57 Right Time
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 15:53 15:53 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 18:15 18:15 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 16:05