Live Running Status of Train RMGM - SBC MEMU - 66536

Advertisement

Daily 44 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
RAMANAGARAM - RMGM
Src
07:20
KETOHALLI - KHLL
07:27
07:28
BIDADI - BID
07:34
07:35
HEJJALA - HJL
07:40
07:41
KENGERI - KGI
07:51
07:52
JNANA BHARATI HALT - GNB
07:56
07:57
NAYANDAHALLI - NYH
08:04
08:05
KRISHNADEVARAYA HALT - KNDV
08:09
08:10
KSR BENGALURU - SBC
08:30
Dstn

FAQS

RMGM - SBC MEMU - 66536 covers 44 kilometer to reach destination.
RMGM - SBC MEMU - 66536 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RMGM - SBC MEMU - 66536 arrives at destination at 08:30.
RMGM - SBC MEMU - 66536 departs from source at 07:20.
Advertisement