RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP (17017) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP [17017] for 20 January 2018.
17017 does not start on Saturday from source station RJT   Refresh

RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP [17017] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 05:25 Right Time
WANKANER JN [WKR] 06:13 Right Time
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 07:17 Right Time
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 08:31 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 10:00 Right Time
NADIAD JN [ND] 10:51 Right Time
ANAND JN [ANND] 11:11 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 12:02 Right Time
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 13:03 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 14:35 Right Time
VALSAD [BL] 15:28 Right Time
VAPI [VAPI] 15:53 Right Time
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 18:30 Right Time
BHIWANDI ROAD [BIRD] 18:55 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 19:45 Right Time
KARJAT [KJT] 20:30 Right Time
LONAVALA [LNL] 21:20 Right Time
PUNE JN [PUNE] 22:30 Right Time
DAUND JN [DD] 23:55 Right Time
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 03:00 Right Time
GULBARGA [GR] 04:53 Right Time
WADI [WADI] 06:00 Right Time
CHITTAPUR [CT] 06:25 Right Time
SERAM [SEM] 06:40 Right Time
TANDUR [TDU] 07:00 Right Time
BEGAMPET [BMT] 09:27 Right Time
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: