RJPB-KYQ CAPITAL EXPRESS (13248) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RJPB-KYQ CAPITAL EXPRESS [13248] for 19 January 2018.
13248 does not start on Friday from source station RJPB   Refresh

RJPB-KYQ CAPITAL EXPRESS [13248] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 23:15 Right Time
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 23:29 Right Time
BANKA GHAT [BKG] 23:39 Right Time
FATWA [FUT] 23:46 Right Time
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 23:56 Right Time
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 00:13 Right Time
BARH [BARH] 00:26 Right Time
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 00:48 Right Time
HATHIDAH UPPER [HTZU] 01:03 Right Time
RAJENDRA PUL [RJO] 01:10 Right Time
DINKAR GRAM SIM [DKGS] 01:56 Right Time
GARHARA [GHX] 02:05 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 02:35 Right Time
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 02:58 Right Time
LAKHMINIA [LKN] 03:13 Right Time
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 03:43 Right Time
MANSI JN [MNE] 03:53 Right Time
MAHES KHUNT [MSK] 04:06 Right Time
NARAYANPUR [NNR] 04:34 Right Time
THANA BIHPUR JN [THB] 04:44 Right Time
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 05:02 Right Time
KATAREAH [KTRH] 05:16 Right Time
KURSELA [KUE] 05:26 Right Time
KARAGOLA ROAD [CRR] 05:53 Right Time
SEMAPUR [SMO] 06:23 Right Time
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 07:25 Right Time
LABHA [LAV] 07:53 Right Time
KHURIAL [KWE] 08:15 Right Time
AZAMNAGAR ROAD [AZR] 08:25 Right Time
BARSOI JN [BOE] 08:42 Right Time
SUDHANI [SUD] 08:56 Right Time
TELTA [TETA] 09:07 Right Time
DALKOLHA [DLK] 09:18 Right Time
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 09:45 Right Time
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 11:45 Right Time
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] 12:35 Right Time
NEW MAL JN [NMZ] 14:15 Right Time
BINNAGURI [BNV] 15:00 Right Time
DALGAON [DLO] 15:12 Right Time
HASIMARA [HSA] 15:42 Right Time
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] 16:55 Right Time
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 18:45 Right Time
GOALPARA TOWN [GLPT] 19:32 Right Time
RGJI 20:20 Right Time
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: