RJPB-JYG INTERCITY (13226) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RJPB-JYG INTERCITY [13226] for 20 January 2018.
RJPB-JYG INTERCITY [13226] has Reached Destination (JAYNAGAR [JYG]) (Delayed by 1 hour 10 mins)   Refresh

RJPB-JYG INTERCITY [13226] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 07:10 07:10 Right Time
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 07:24 07:31 7 mins late
FATWA [FUT] 07:37 07:53 16 mins late
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 07:58 08:25 27 mins late
BARH [BARH] 08:15 08:45 30 mins late
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 08:47 09:11 24 mins late
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 10:35 10:45 10 mins late
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 10:56 11:05 9 mins late
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 11:11 11:39 28 mins late
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 11:45 12:10 25 mins late
RAMBHADDARPUR [RBZ] 12:03 12:49 46 mins late
HAIAGHAT [HYT] 12:14 12:58 44 mins late
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI] 12:32 13:23 51 mins late
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 12:53 13:45 52 mins late
SAKRI JN [SKI] 13:16 14:25 1 hr 9 mins late
PANDAUL [PDW] 13:26 14:54 1 hr 28 mins late
MADHUBANI [MBI] 13:44 15:30 1 hr 46 mins late
RAJANAGAR [RJA] 13:56 15:47 1 hr 51 mins late
KHAJAULI [KJI] 14:11 15:59 1 hr 48 mins late
JAYNAGAR [JYG] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 16:24