RIG - G JANSHATABDI (12069) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RIG - G JANSHATABDI [12069] for 19 January 2018.
  Refresh

RIG - G JANSHATABDI [12069] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
RAIGARH [RIG] 06:25 Right Time
KHARSIA [KHS] 06:50 Right Time
SAKTI [SKT] 07:04 Right Time
BARADWAR [BUA] 07:17 Right Time
CHAMPA [CPH] 07:40 Right Time
JANJGIR NAILA [NIA] 07:51 Right Time
AKALTARA [AKT] 08:05 Right Time
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 08:55 Right Time
BHATAPARA [BYT] 09:31 Right Time
TILDA [TLD] 09:51 Right Time
RAIPUR JN [R] 10:35 Right Time
DURG [DURG] 11:30 Right Time
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 11:53 Right Time
DONGARGARH [DGG] 12:17 Right Time
GONDIA JN [G] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: