Live Running Status of Train RHA LGL PASS - 31773

Advertisement

Daily 155 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
RANAGHAT JN - RHA
Src
09:22
KALINARYNPUR JN - KLNP
09:27
09:28
BIRNAGAR - BIJ
09:31
09:32
TAHERPUR - THP
09:34
09:35
BADKULLA - BDZ
09:39
09:40
JALALKHALI HALT - JKL
09:44
09:45
KRISHNGR CTY JN - KNJ
09:56
09:58
BAHADURPUR - BPD
10:06
10:07
DHUBULIA - DHU
10:12
10:13
MURAGACHA - MGM
10:18
10:19
BETHUADAHARI - BTY
10:27
10:28
SONADANGA - SVH
10:32
10:33
DEBAGRAM - DEB
10:40
10:41
PAGLA CHANDI - PCX
10:46
10:47
PLASSEY - PLY
10:52
10:53
SIRAJNAGAR - SRJN
10:58
10:59
REJINAGAR - REJ
11:03
11:04
BELDANGA - BEB
11:12
11:13
BHABTA - BFT
11:18
11:19
SARAGCHNI - SGV
11:23
11:24
NEW BALRAMPUR HALT - NBPH
11:28
11:29
BERHAMPORE CRT - BPC
11:38
11:39
COSSIMBAZAR - CSZ
11:44
11:45
MURSHIDABAD - MBB
11:51
11:52
JIAGANJ - JJG
11:59
12:00
SUBARNAMRIGI - SBNM
12:05
12:06
BHAGWANGOLA - BQG
12:12
12:13
PIRTALA - PRTL
12:17
12:18
KRISHNAPUR - KRP
12:23
12:24
LALGOLA - LGL
12:40
Dstn

FAQS

RHA LGL PASS - 31773 covers 155 kilometer to reach destination.
RHA LGL PASS - 31773 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RHA LGL PASS - 31773 arrives at destination at 12:40.
RHA LGL PASS - 31773 departs from source at 09:22.
Advertisement