63133 / RHA-LGL PASS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 63133 / RHA-LGL PASS

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RHA-LGL PASS [63133] for 27 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] 07:35 RT
KALINARYNPUR JN [KLNP] 07:40 RT
BIRNAGAR [BIJ] 07:44 RT
TAHERPUR [THP] 07:47 RT
BADKULLA [BDZ] 07:52 RT
KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ] 08:05 RT
BAHADURPUR [BPD] 08:13 RT
DHUBULIA [DHU] 08:19 RT
MURAGACHA [MGM] 08:25 RT
BETHUADAHARI [BTY] 08:35 RT
SONADANGA [SVH] 08:41 RT
DEBAGRAM [DEB] 08:49 RT
PAGLA CHANDI [PCX] 08:55 RT
PLASSEY [PLY] 09:02 RT
SIRAJNAGAR H [SRJN] 09:08 RT
REJINAGAR [REJ] 09:14 RT
BELDANGA [BEB] 09:36 RT
BHABTA [BFT] 09:42 RT
SARAGCHNI [SGV] 09:47 RT
NEW BALARAMPUR [NBPH] 09:52 RT
BERHAMPORE CRT [BPC] 10:00 RT
COSSIMBAZAR [CSZ] 10:05 RT
MURSHIDABAD [MBB] 10:12 RT
JIAGANJ [JJG] 10:20 RT
SUBARNAMRIGI [SBNM] 10:26 RT
BHAGWANGOLA [BQG] 10:33 RT
PIRTALA [PRTL] 10:38 RT
KRISHNAPUR [KRP] 10:45 RT
LALGOLA [LGL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: