Live Running Status of Train RHA GEDE LOCAL - 31759

Advertisement

Daily 43 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
RANAGHAT JN - RHA
Src
17:25
BANKIM NAGAR - BNKA
17:28
17:29
PANCHEBERIA - PNCB
17:30
17:31
ARANGHATA - AG
17:33
17:34
BHAIRGACHHI - BHGH
17:37
17:38
BHAYNA - BHNA
17:43
17:44
BAGULA - BGL
17:46
17:47
MAYURHAT - MYHT
17:49
17:50
TARAK NAGAR - TNX
17:52
17:53
MAJHDIA - MIJ
17:57
17:58
BANPUR - BPN
18:02
18:03
HARISH NAGAR HALT - HRSR
18:05
18:06
GEDE - GEDE
18:22
Dstn

FAQS

RHA GEDE LOCAL - 31759 covers 43 kilometer to reach destination.
RHA GEDE LOCAL - 31759 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RHA GEDE LOCAL - 31759 arrives at destination at 18:22.
RHA GEDE LOCAL - 31759 departs from source at 17:25.
Advertisement