Live Running Status of Train RHA-GEDE LOCAL - 31757

Advertisement

Daily 43 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
RANAGHAT JN - RHA
Src
19:45
BANKIM NAGAR - BNKA
19:47
19:48
PANCHEBERIA - PNCB
19:49
19:50
ARANGHATA - AG
19:52
19:53
BHAIRGACHHI - BHGH
19:56
19:57
BHAYNA - BHNA
20:00
20:01
BAGULA - BGL
20:03
20:04
MAYURHAT - MYHT
20:07
20:08
TARAK NAGAR - TNX
20:10
20:11
MAJHDIA - MIJ
20:15
20:16
BANPUR - BPN
20:20
20:21
HARISH NAGAR HALT - HRSR
20:23
20:24
GEDE - GEDE
20:37
Dstn

FAQS

RHA-GEDE LOCAL - 31757 covers 43 kilometer to reach destination.
RHA-GEDE LOCAL - 31757 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RHA-GEDE LOCAL - 31757 arrives at destination at 20:37.
RHA-GEDE LOCAL - 31757 departs from source at 19:45.
Advertisement