Live Running Status of Train RHA-GEDE LOCAL - 31755

Advertisement

Daily 43 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
RANAGHAT JN - RHA
Src
18:20
BANKIM NAGAR - BNKA
18:22
18:23
PANCHEBERIA - PNCB
18:24
18:25
ARANGHATA - AG
18:28
18:29
BHAIRGACHHI - BHGH
18:32
18:33
BHAYNA - BHNA
18:36
18:37
BAGULA - BGL
18:41
18:42
MAYURHAT - MYHT
18:45
18:46
TARAK NAGAR - TNX
18:48
18:49
MAJHDIA - MIJ
18:53
18:54
BANPUR - BPN
18:58
18:59
HARISH NAGAR HALT - HRSR
19:01
19:02
GEDE - GEDE
19:17
Dstn

FAQS

RHA-GEDE LOCAL - 31755 covers 43 kilometer to reach destination.
RHA-GEDE LOCAL - 31755 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RHA-GEDE LOCAL - 31755 arrives at destination at 19:17.
RHA-GEDE LOCAL - 31755 departs from source at 18:20.
Advertisement