Live Running Status of Train RHA -GEDE LOCAL - 31753

Advertisement

Daily 43 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
RANAGHAT JN - RHA
Src
15:25
BANKIM NAGAR - BNKA
15:27
15:28
PANCHEBERIA - PNCB
15:29
15:30
ARANGHATA - AG
15:32
15:33
BHAIRGACHHI - BHGH
15:36
15:37
BHAYNA - BHNA
15:40
15:41
BAGULA - BGL
15:43
15:44
MAYURHAT - MYHT
15:47
15:48
TARAK NAGAR - TNX
15:50
15:51
MAJHDIA - MIJ
15:55
15:56
BANPUR - BPN
16:00
16:01
HARISH NAGAR HALT - HRSR
16:03
16:04
GEDE - GEDE
16:17
Dstn

FAQS

RHA -GEDE LOCAL - 31753 covers 43 kilometer to reach destination.
RHA -GEDE LOCAL - 31753 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RHA -GEDE LOCAL - 31753 arrives at destination at 16:17.
RHA -GEDE LOCAL - 31753 departs from source at 15:25.
Advertisement