Live Running Status of Train RHA -GEDE LOCAL - 31751

Advertisement

Daily 43 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
RANAGHAT JN - RHA
Src
13:40
BANKIM NAGAR - BNKA
13:42
13:43
PANCHEBERIA - PNCB
13:44
13:45
ARANGHATA - AG
13:47
13:48
BHAIRGACHHI - BHGH
13:51
13:52
BHAYNA - BHNA
13:55
13:56
BAGULA - BGL
13:58
13:59
MAYURHAT - MYHT
14:02
14:03
TARAK NAGAR - TNX
14:05
14:06
MAJHDIA - MIJ
14:10
14:11
BANPUR - BPN
14:15
14:16
HARISH NAGAR HALT - HRSR
14:18
14:19
GEDE - GEDE
14:32
Dstn

FAQS

RHA -GEDE LOCAL - 31751 covers 43 kilometer to reach destination.
RHA -GEDE LOCAL - 31751 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RHA -GEDE LOCAL - 31751 arrives at destination at 14:32.
RHA -GEDE LOCAL - 31751 departs from source at 13:40.
Advertisement