Live Running Status of Train RHA -GEDE LOCAL - 31749

Advertisement

Daily 43 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
RANAGHAT JN - RHA
Src
10:50
BANKIM NAGAR - BNKA
10:52
10:53
PANCHEBERIA - PNCB
10:54
10:55
ARANGHATA - AG
10:57
10:58
BHAIRGACHHI - BHGH
11:01
11:02
BHAYNA - BHNA
11:05
11:06
BAGULA - BGL
11:08
11:09
MAYURHAT - MYHT
11:12
11:13
TARAK NAGAR - TNX
11:15
11:16
MAJHDIA - MIJ
11:20
11:21
BANPUR - BPN
11:25
11:26
HARISH NAGAR HALT - HRSR
11:28
11:29
GEDE - GEDE
11:45
Dstn

FAQS

RHA -GEDE LOCAL - 31749 covers 43 kilometer to reach destination.
RHA -GEDE LOCAL - 31749 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RHA -GEDE LOCAL - 31749 arrives at destination at 11:45.
RHA -GEDE LOCAL - 31749 departs from source at 10:50.
Advertisement