Live Running Status of Train RHA - GEDE LOCAL - 31741

Advertisement

Daily 43 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
RANAGHAT JN - RHA
Src
04:42
BANKIM NAGAR - BNKA
04:44
04:45
PANCHEBERIA - PNCB
04:46
04:47
ARANGHATA - AG
04:49
04:50
BHAIRGACHHI - BHGH
04:53
04:54
BHAYNA - BHNA
04:57
04:58
BAGULA - BGL
05:00
05:01
MAYURHAT - MYHT
05:04
05:05
TARAK NAGAR - TNX
05:07
05:08
MAJHDIA - MIJ
05:12
05:13
BANPUR - BPN
05:17
05:18
HARISH NAGAR HALT - HRSR
05:20
05:21
GEDE - GEDE
05:35
Dstn

FAQS

RHA - GEDE LOCAL - 31741 covers 43 kilometer to reach destination.
RHA - GEDE LOCAL - 31741 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RHA - GEDE LOCAL - 31741 arrives at destination at 05:35.
RHA - GEDE LOCAL - 31741 departs from source at 04:42.
Advertisement