Live Running Status of Train RHA BNJ LOCAL - 33741

Advertisement

Daily 32 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
RANAGHAT JN - RHA
Src
05:20
COOPERS HALT - CPHT
05:23
05:24
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT - NBRN
05:26
05:27
GANGNAPUR - GGP
05:30
05:31
MAJHERGRAM - MAJ
05:36
05:37
AKAIPUR HALT - AKIP
05:39
05:40
GOPAL NAGAR - GN
05:44
05:45
SATBERIA HALT - STBB
05:49
05:50
BANGAON JN - BNJ
06:05
Dstn

FAQS

RHA BNJ LOCAL - 33741 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
RHA BNJ LOCAL - 33741 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RHA BNJ LOCAL - 33741 arrives at destination at 06:05.
RHA BNJ LOCAL - 33741 departs from source at 05:20.
Advertisement