Live Running Status of Train RHA-BNJ LOCAL - 33739

Advertisement

Daily 32 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
RANAGHAT JN - RHA
Src
23:12
COOPERS HALT - CPHT
23:14
23:15
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT - NBRN
23:17
23:18
GANGNAPUR - GGP
23:21
23:22
MAJHERGRAM - MAJ
23:27
23:32
AKAIPUR HALT - AKIP
23:35
23:36
GOPAL NAGAR - GN
23:39
23:40
SATBERIA HALT - STBB
23:44
23:45
BANGAON JN - BNJ
23:58
Dstn

FAQS

RHA-BNJ LOCAL - 33739 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
RHA-BNJ LOCAL - 33739 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RHA-BNJ LOCAL - 33739 arrives at destination at 23:58.
RHA-BNJ LOCAL - 33739 departs from source at 23:12.
Advertisement