Live Running Status of Train RHA-BNJ LOCAL - 33737

Advertisement

Daily 32 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
RANAGHAT JN - RHA
Src
21:06
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT - NBRN
21:10
21:11
GANGNAPUR - GGP
21:15
21:16
MAJHERGRAM - MAJ
21:21
21:26
AKAIPUR HALT - AKIP
21:29
21:30
GOPAL NAGAR - GN
21:33
21:34
SATBERIA HALT - STBB
21:38
21:39
BANGAON JN - BNJ
21:51
Dstn

FAQS

RHA-BNJ LOCAL - 33737 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
RHA-BNJ LOCAL - 33737 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RHA-BNJ LOCAL - 33737 arrives at destination at 21:51.
RHA-BNJ LOCAL - 33737 departs from source at 21:06.
Advertisement