Live Running Status of Train RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33735

Advertisement

Daily 32 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
RANAGHAT JN - RHA
Src
19:45
COOPERS HALT - CPHT
19:47
19:48
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT - NBRN
19:50
19:51
GANGNAPUR - GGP
19:54
19:55
MAJHERGRAM - MAJ
20:00
20:05
AKAIPUR HALT - AKIP
20:08
20:09
GOPAL NAGAR - GN
20:12
20:13
SATBERIA HALT - STBB
20:17
20:18
BANGAON JN - BNJ
20:31
Dstn

FAQS

RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33735 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33735 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33735 arrives at destination at 20:31.
RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33735 departs from source at 19:45.
Advertisement