Live Running Status of Train RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33731

Advertisement

Daily 32 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
RANAGHAT JN - RHA
Src
18:05
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT - NBRN
18:10
18:11
GANGNAPUR - GGP
18:14
18:15
MAJHERGRAM - MAJ
18:20
18:21
AKAIPUR HALT - AKIP
18:28
18:29
GOPAL NAGAR - GN
18:32
18:33
SATBERIA HALT - STBB
18:37
18:38
BANGAON JN - BNJ
18:50
Dstn

FAQS

RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33731 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33731 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33731 arrives at destination at 18:50.
RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33731 departs from source at 18:05.
Advertisement