Live Running Status of Train RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33727

Advertisement

Daily 32 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
RANAGHAT JN - RHA
Src
15:25
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT - NBRN
15:30
15:31
GANGNAPUR - GGP
15:34
15:35
MAJHERGRAM - MAJ
15:40
15:45
AKAIPUR HALT - AKIP
15:48
15:49
GOPAL NAGAR - GN
15:52
15:53
SATBERIA HALT - STBB
15:57
15:58
BANGAON JN - BNJ
16:10
Dstn

FAQS

RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33727 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33727 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33727 arrives at destination at 16:10.
RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33727 departs from source at 15:25.
Advertisement