Live Running Status of Train RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33723

Advertisement

Daily 32 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
RANAGHAT JN - RHA
Src
11:20
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT - NBRN
11:25
11:26
GANGNAPUR - GGP
11:29
11:30
MAJHERGRAM - MAJ
11:35
11:40
AKAIPUR HALT - AKIP
11:43
11:44
GOPAL NAGAR - GN
11:47
11:48
SATBERIA HALT - STBB
11:52
11:53
BANGAON JN - BNJ
12:05
Dstn

FAQS

RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33723 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33723 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33723 arrives at destination at 12:05.
RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33723 departs from source at 11:20.
Advertisement