Live Running Status of Train RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33715

Advertisement

Daily 32 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
RANAGHAT JN - RHA
Src
07:22
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT - NBRN
07:27
07:28
GANGNAPUR - GGP
07:31
07:32
MAJHERGRAM - MAJ
07:41
07:42
AKAIPUR HALT - AKIP
07:46
07:47
GOPAL NAGAR - GN
07:51
07:53
SATBERIA HALT - STBB
07:57
07:58
BANGAON JN - BNJ
08:10
Dstn

FAQS

RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33715 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33715 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33715 arrives at destination at 08:10.
RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33715 departs from source at 07:22.
Advertisement