Live Running Status of Train RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33711

Advertisement

Daily 32 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
RANAGHAT JN - RHA
Src
04:15
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT - NBRN
04:20
04:21
GANGNAPUR - GGP
04:24
04:25
MAJHERGRAM - MAJ
04:33
04:34
AKAIPUR HALT - AKIP
04:42
04:43
GOPAL NAGAR - GN
04:46
04:47
SATBERIA HALT - STBB
04:51
04:52
BANGAON JN - BNJ
05:03
Dstn

FAQS

RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33711 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33711 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33711 arrives at destination at 05:03.
RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33711 departs from source at 04:15.
Advertisement