RHA -SDAH LOCAL (31614) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RHA -SDAH LOCAL [31614] for 21 January 2018.
RHA -SDAH LOCAL [31614] has Reached Destination (SEALDAH [SDAH]) (Delayed by 5 mins)   Refresh

RHA -SDAH LOCAL [31614] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] 06:05 06:07 2 mins late
PAYRADANGA [PDX] 06:10 06:12 2 mins late
CHAKDAHA [CDH] 06:15 06:20 5 mins late
PXR 06:18 06:23 5 mins late
SIMURALI [SMX] 06:21 06:26 5 mins late
MADANPUR [MPJ] 06:25 06:30 5 mins late
KALYANI [KYI] 06:30 06:36 6 mins late
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 06:33 06:39 6 mins late
HALISAHAR [HLR] 06:36 06:42 6 mins late
NAIHATI JN [NH] 06:46 06:53 7 mins late
KANKINARA [KNR] 06:50 06:57 7 mins late
JGDL 06:53 07:00 7 mins late
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 06:56 07:03 7 mins late
ICHHAPUR [IP] 07:00 07:07 7 mins late
PTF 07:03 07:10 7 mins late
BARRACKPORE [BP] 07:07 07:13 6 mins late
TITAGARH [TGH] 07:10 07:16 6 mins late
KDH 07:13 07:19 6 mins late
SODPUR [SEP] 07:17 07:23 6 mins late
AGP 07:20 07:26 6 mins late
BELGHARIA [BLH] 07:23 07:29 6 mins late
DUM DUM [DDJ] 07:29 07:35 6 mins late
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 07:33 07:39 6 mins late
SEALDAH [SDAH] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 8:14