RHA - SDAH LOCAL (31622) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RHA - SDAH LOCAL [31622] for 19 January 2018.
RHA - SDAH LOCAL [31622] has Reached Destination (SEALDAH [SDAH]) (Delayed by 3 mins)   Refresh

RHA - SDAH LOCAL [31622] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] 10:12 10:14 2 mins late
PAYRADANGA [PDX] 10:17 10:19 2 mins late
CHAKDAHA [CDH] 10:22 10:28 6 mins late
PXR 10:25 10:31 6 mins late
SIMURALI [SMX] 10:28 10:34 6 mins late
MADANPUR [MPJ] 10:32 10:38 6 mins late
KALYANI [KYI] 10:37 10:43 6 mins late
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 10:40 10:46 6 mins late
HALISAHAR [HLR] 10:43 10:49 6 mins late
NAIHATI JN [NH] 10:54 10:59 5 mins late
KANKINARA [KNR] 10:58 11:03 5 mins late
JGDL 11:01 11:06 5 mins late
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 11:04 11:09 5 mins late
ICHHAPUR [IP] 11:08 11:13 5 mins late
PTF 11:11 11:16 5 mins late
BARRACKPORE [BP] 11:15 11:19 4 mins late
TITAGARH [TGH] 11:18 11:22 4 mins late
KDH 11:21 11:25 4 mins late
SODPUR [SEP] 11:25 11:29 4 mins late
AGP 11:28 11:32 4 mins late
BELGHARIA [BLH] 11:31 11:35 4 mins late
DUM DUM [DDJ] 11:37 11:41 4 mins late
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 11:41 11:45 4 mins late
SEALDAH [SDAH] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 12:26