Live Running Status of Train RGDA-VSKP PASS. - 58503

Advertisement

Daily 185 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
RAYAGADA - RGDA
Src
05:15
LADDA - LDX
05:24
05:25
JIMIDIPETA - JMPT
05:32
05:33
KUNERU - KNRT
05:41
05:42
GUMADA - GMDA
05:50
05:51
PARVATIPURAM TN - PVPT
06:02
06:03
PARVATIPURAM - PVP
06:09
06:11
NARSIPURAM HALT - NSX
06:16
06:17
SITANAGARAM - SNM
06:24
06:25
BOBBILI - VBL
06:39
06:41
DONKINAVALASA - DNV
06:52
06:53
KOMATI PALLI - KMX
07:02
07:03
GAJAPATINAGARAM - GPI
07:12
07:13
GARUDUBILLI - GRBL
07:22
07:23
GOTLAM - GTLM
07:29
07:30
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM
07:45
07:50
KORUKONDA - KUK
08:00
08:01
ALAMANDA - ALM
08:07
08:08
KANTAKAPALLE - KPL
08:16
08:17
KOTTAVALASA - KTV
08:26
08:27
PENDURTI - PDT
08:34
08:35
SIMHACHALAM - SCM
08:47
08:49
MARRI PALEM HALT - MIPM
08:55
08:56
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP
09:25
Dstn

FAQS

RGDA-VSKP PASS. - 58503 covers 185 kilometer to reach destination.
RGDA-VSKP PASS. - 58503 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RGDA-VSKP PASS. - 58503 arrives at destination at 09:25.
RGDA-VSKP PASS. - 58503 departs from source at 05:15.
Advertisement