Live Running Status of Train RGDA-GNT EXP - 17244

Advertisement

Daily 567 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
RAYAGADA - RGDA
Src
15:05
JIMIDIPETA - JMPT
15:20
15:21
KUNERU - KNRT
15:30
15:31
GUMADA - GMDA
15:40
15:41
PARVATIPURAM TN - PVPT
15:53
15:55
PARVATIPURAM - PVP
16:03
16:05
NARSIPURAM HALT - NSX
16:11
16:12
SITANAGARAM - SNM
16:20
16:22
BOBBILI - VBL
16:38
16:40
DONKINAVALASA - DNV
16:52
16:54
KOMATI PALLI - KMX
17:03
17:05
GAJAPATINAGARAM - GPI
17:16
17:18
GARUDUBILLI - GRBL
17:28
17:30
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM
17:50
17:55
KORUKONDA - KUK
18:06
18:07
ALAMANDA - ALM
18:15
18:16
KANTAKAPALLE - KPL
18:25
18:26
KOTTAVALASA - KTV
18:36
18:38
PENDURTI - PDT
18:46
18:47
SIMHACHALAM - SCM
18:59
19:01
MARRI PALEM HALT - MIPM
19:08
19:09
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP
19:30
19:55
DUVVADA - DVD
20:28
20:30
ANAKAPALLE - AKP
20:39
20:40
ELAMANCHILI - YLM
20:54
20:55
NARSIPATNAM RD - NRP
21:09
21:10
TUNI - TUNI
21:39
21:40
ANNAVARAM - ANV
21:54
21:55
PITHAPURAM - PAP
22:19
22:20
SAMALKOT JN - SLO
22:39
22:40
ANAPARTI - APT
23:09
23:10
DWARAPUDI - DWP
23:14
23:15
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY
23:50
23:55
KOVVUR - KVR
00:09
00:10
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD
00:24
00:25
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD
00:44
00:45
BHIMADOLU - BMD
01:04
01:05
ELURU - EE
01:24
01:25
NUZVID - NZD
01:54
01:55
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA
03:25
03:35
MANGALAGIRI - MAG
04:48
04:50
GUNTUR JN - GNT
05:55
Dstn

FAQS

RGDA-GNT EXP - 17244 covers 567 kilometer to reach destination.
RGDA-GNT EXP - 17244 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RGDA-GNT EXP - 17244 arrives at destination at 05:55.
RGDA-GNT EXP - 17244 departs from source at 15:05.
Advertisement