RGDA-BZA EXP - 17244 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train RGDA-BZA EXP - 17244

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RGDA-BZA EXP [17244] for 18 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 15:15 RT
JIMIDIPETA [JMPT] 15:32 RT
KUNERU [KNRT] 15:42 RT
GUMADA [GMDA] 15:53 RT
PARVATIPURAM TN [PVPT] 16:07 RT
PARVATIPURAM [PVP] 16:15 RT
NARSIPURAM HALT [NSX] 16:22 RT
SITANAGARAM [SNM] 16:32 RT
BOBBILI [VBL] 16:50 RT
DONKINAVALASA [DNV] 17:04 RT
KOMATIPALLI [KMX] 17:17 RT
GAJAPATINAGARAM [GPI] 17:29 RT
GARUDUBILLI [GRBL] 17:41 RT
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 18:05 RT
KORUKONDA [KUK] 18:18 RT
ALAMANDA [ALM] 18:27 RT
KANTAKAPALLE [KPL] 18:38 RT
KOTTAVALASA [KTV] 18:50 RT
PENDURTI [PDT] 19:01 RT
SCMN 19:11 RT
SIMHACHALAM [SCM] 19:18 RT
MARRIPALEM PH [MIPM] 19:26 RT
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 20:15 RT
DUVVADA [DVD] 20:52 RT
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 21:07 RT
ELLAMANCHILI [YLM] 21:27 RT
NARSIPATNAM RD [NRP] 21:45 RT
TUNI [TUNI] 22:04 RT
ANNAVARAM [ANV] 22:22 RT
PITHAPURAM [PAP] 22:47 RT
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 23:02 RT
ANAPARTI [APT] 23:22 RT
DWARAPUDI [DWP] 23:32 RT
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 00:20 RT
KOVVUR [KVR] 00:37 RT
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 00:57 RT
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 01:17 RT
BHIMADOLU [BMD] 01:37 RT
ELURU [EE] 01:57 RT
NUZVID [NZD] 02:22 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: