Live Running Status of Train RGD-HWH PASSENGER - 53044
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
RAJGIR - RGD | Src |
12:30
|
|
|
SILAO - SILO |
12:37
|
12:38
|
|
|
NALANDA - NLD |
12:46
|
12:47
|
|
|
PAWAPURI ROAD - POE |
12:57
|
12:58
|
|
|
BIHAR SHARIF - BEHS |
13:14
|
13:15
|
|
|
SOHSARAI H - SOW |
13:20
|
13:21
|
|
|
RAHUL ROAD - RRE |
13:29
|
13:30
|
|
|
WENA - WENA |
13:39
|
13:40
|
|
|
HARNAUT - HRT |
13:56
|
13:57
|
|
|
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP |
14:45
|
15:10
|
|
|
ATHMAL GOLA - ATL |
15:17
|
15:18
|
|
|
ACHUARA HALT - ACU |
15:22
|
15:23
|
|
|
BARH - BARH |
15:31
|
15:32
|
|
|
PUNARAKH - PHK |
15:43
|
15:44
|
|
|
MEKRA MAMARKHABAD - MMKB |
15:50
|
15:51
|
|
|
KANHAIPUR - KNHP |
15:56
|
15:57
|
|
|
MOR - MOR |
16:09
|
16:10
|
|
|
MOKAMEH JN - MKA |
16:26
|
16:30
|
|
|
HATHIDAH JN - HTZ |
16:38
|
16:40
|
|
|
RAMPUR DUMRA - RDUM |
16:55
|
16:56
|
|
|
BARHIYA - BRYA |
17:06
|
17:08
|
|
|
GANGA SAHAI - GGSY |
17:13
|
17:14
|
|
|
DUMRI - DMRX |
17:18
|
17:19
|
|
|
DHURANI JWAS HALT - DJS |
17:23
|
17:24
|
|
|
MANKATHA - MKB |
17:28
|
17:29
|
|
|
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR |
17:35
|
17:37
|
|
|
KIUL JN - KIUL |
18:20
|
18:25
|
|
|
DHANAURI - DNRE |
18:35
|
18:36
|
|
|
UREN - UREN |
18:43
|
18:44
|
|
|
KAJRA - KJH |
18:51
|
18:52
|
|
|
ABHAIPUR - AHA |
19:00
|
19:01
|
|
|
MASUDAN - MSDN |
19:07
|
19:08
|
|
|
DHARHARA - DRH |
19:15
|
19:16
|
|
|
DASHARATHPUR - DRTP |
19:28
|
19:29
|
|
|
JAMALPUR JN - JMP |
19:43
|
19:53
|
|
|
RATANPUR - RPUR |
20:06
|
20:07
|
|
|
BARIARPUR - BUP |
20:12
|
20:13
|
|
|
KALYANPUR ROAD - KPRD |
20:21
|
20:22
|
|
|
GANGANIYAN - GNNA |
20:30
|
20:31
|
|
|
SULTANGANJ - SGG |
20:40
|
20:41
|
|
|
MAHESHI - MVV |
20:47
|
20:48
|
|
|
AKBARNAGAR - AKN |
20:57
|
20:58
|
|
|
NATHNAGAR - NAT |
21:08
|
21:09
|
|
|
BHAGALPUR - BGP |
21:17
|
21:27
|
|
|
SABAUR - SBO |
21:36
|
21:37
|
|
|
LAILAKH MAMLKHA - LMM |
21:49
|
21:50
|
|
|
GHOGA - GGA |
21:58
|
21:59
|
|
|
EKCHARI - EKC |
22:06
|
22:07
|
|
|
KAHALGAON - CLG |
22:13
|
22:14
|
|
|
SHIVANARAYANPUR - SVRP |
22:29
|
22:30
|
|
|
PIRPAINTI - PPT |
22:41
|
22:42
|
|
|
MIRZA CHEUKI - MZC |
22:51
|
22:52
|
|
|
SAHIBGANJ JN - SBG |
23:35
|
23:40
|
|
|
SAKRIGALI JN - SLJ |
23:50
|
23:51
|
|
|
MOHARAJPUR - MJP |
00:01
|
00:02
|
|
|
TALJHARI - TLJ |
00:14
|
00:15
|
|
|
KALIAN CHAK - KXE |
00:21
|
00:22
|
|
|
TINPAHAR JN - TPH |
00:28
|
00:29
|
|
|
BAKUDI - BKLE |
00:39
|
00:40
|
|
|
BARHARWA JN - BHW |
01:10
|
01:20
|
|
|
GUMANI - GMAN |
01:29
|
01:30
|
|
|
KOTALPUKUR - KLP |
01:36
|
01:37
|
|
|
PAKAUR - PKR |
02:12
|
02:13
|
|
|
RAJGRAM - RJG |
02:28
|
02:29
|
|
|
MURARAI - MRR |
02:38
|
02:39
|
|
|
NALHATI JN - NHT |
02:56
|
02:58
|
|
|
RAMPUR HAT - RPH |
03:50
|
04:10
|
|
|
SAINTHIA - SNT |
04:40
|
04:41
|
|
|
AHAMADPUR JN - AMP |
04:53
|
04:54
|
|
|
PRANTIK - PNE |
05:10
|
05:11
|
|
|
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP |
05:17
|
05:22
|
|
|
BHEDIA - BDH |
05:30
|
05:31
|
|
|
GUSKARA - GKH |
05:43
|
05:44
|
|
|
BANPAS - BPS |
05:54
|
05:55
|
|
|
KHANA JN - KAN |
06:45
|
06:46
|
|
|
BARDDHAMAN - BWN |
07:00
|
07:20
|
|
|
BANDEL JN - BDC |
10:44
|
10:50
|
|
|
CHUCHURA - CNS |
10:56
|
10:57
|
|
|
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR |
11:02
|
11:03
|
|
|
SEORAPHULI - SHE |
11:16
|
11:17
|
|
|
SERAMPORE - SRP |
11:23
|
11:24
|
|
|
HOWRAH JN - HWH |
12:10
|
Dstn |
FAQS
RGD-HWH PASSENGER - 53044 covers 656 kilometer to reach destination.
RGD-HWH PASSENGER - 53044 passes through 82 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RGD-HWH PASSENGER - 53044 arrives at destination at 12:10.
RGD-HWH PASSENGER - 53044 departs from source at 12:30.