Live Running Status of Train RGD-HWH PASSENGER - 53044

Advertisement

Daily 656 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
RAJGIR - RGD
Src
12:30
SILAO - SILO
12:37
12:38
NALANDA - NLD
12:46
12:47
PAWAPURI ROAD - POE
12:57
12:58
BIHAR SHARIF - BEHS
13:14
13:15
SOHSARAI H - SOW
13:20
13:21
RAHUL ROAD - RRE
13:29
13:30
WENA - WENA
13:39
13:40
HARNAUT - HRT
13:56
13:57
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP
14:45
15:10
ATHMAL GOLA - ATL
15:17
15:18
ACHUARA HALT - ACU
15:22
15:23
BARH - BARH
15:31
15:32
PUNARAKH - PHK
15:43
15:44
MEKRA MAMARKHABAD - MMKB
15:50
15:51
KANHAIPUR - KNHP
15:56
15:57
MOR - MOR
16:09
16:10
MOKAMEH JN - MKA
16:26
16:30
HATHIDAH JN - HTZ
16:38
16:40
RAMPUR DUMRA - RDUM
16:55
16:56
BARHIYA - BRYA
17:06
17:08
GANGA SAHAI - GGSY
17:13
17:14
DUMRI - DMRX
17:18
17:19
DHURANI JWAS HALT - DJS
17:23
17:24
MANKATHA - MKB
17:28
17:29
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR
17:35
17:37
KIUL JN - KIUL
18:20
18:25
DHANAURI - DNRE
18:35
18:36
UREN - UREN
18:43
18:44
KAJRA - KJH
18:51
18:52
ABHAIPUR - AHA
19:00
19:01
MASUDAN - MSDN
19:07
19:08
DHARHARA - DRH
19:15
19:16
DASHARATHPUR - DRTP
19:28
19:29
JAMALPUR JN - JMP
19:43
19:53
RATANPUR - RPUR
20:06
20:07
BARIARPUR - BUP
20:12
20:13
KALYANPUR ROAD - KPRD
20:21
20:22
GANGANIYAN - GNNA
20:30
20:31
SULTANGANJ - SGG
20:40
20:41
MAHESHI - MVV
20:47
20:48
AKBARNAGAR - AKN
20:57
20:58
NATHNAGAR - NAT
21:08
21:09
BHAGALPUR - BGP
21:17
21:27
SABAUR - SBO
21:36
21:37
LAILAKH MAMLKHA - LMM
21:49
21:50
GHOGA - GGA
21:58
21:59
EKCHARI - EKC
22:06
22:07
KAHALGAON - CLG
22:13
22:14
SHIVANARAYANPUR - SVRP
22:29
22:30
PIRPAINTI - PPT
22:41
22:42
MIRZA CHEUKI - MZC
22:51
22:52
SAHIBGANJ JN - SBG
23:35
23:40
SAKRIGALI JN - SLJ
23:50
23:51
MOHARAJPUR - MJP
00:01
00:02
TALJHARI - TLJ
00:14
00:15
KALIAN CHAK - KXE
00:21
00:22
TINPAHAR JN - TPH
00:28
00:29
BAKUDI - BKLE
00:39
00:40
BARHARWA JN - BHW
01:10
01:20
GUMANI - GMAN
01:29
01:30
KOTALPUKUR - KLP
01:36
01:37
PAKAUR - PKR
02:12
02:13
RAJGRAM - RJG
02:28
02:29
MURARAI - MRR
02:38
02:39
NALHATI JN - NHT
02:56
02:58
RAMPUR HAT - RPH
03:50
04:10
SAINTHIA - SNT
04:40
04:41
AHAMADPUR JN - AMP
04:53
04:54
PRANTIK - PNE
05:10
05:11
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP
05:17
05:22
BHEDIA - BDH
05:30
05:31
GUSKARA - GKH
05:43
05:44
BANPAS - BPS
05:54
05:55
KHANA JN - KAN
06:45
06:46
BARDDHAMAN - BWN
07:00
07:20
BANDEL JN - BDC
10:44
10:50
CHUCHURA - CNS
10:56
10:57
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR
11:02
11:03
SEORAPHULI - SHE
11:16
11:17
SERAMPORE - SRP
11:23
11:24
HOWRAH JN - HWH
12:10
Dstn

FAQS

RGD-HWH PASSENGER - 53044 covers 656 kilometer to reach destination.
RGD-HWH PASSENGER - 53044 passes through 82 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RGD-HWH PASSENGER - 53044 arrives at destination at 12:10.
RGD-HWH PASSENGER - 53044 departs from source at 12:30.
Advertisement