Live Running Status of Train RGD-FUT MEMU - 63329

Advertisement

Daily 68 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
RAJGIR - RGD
Src
06:30
SARDAR PATEL HALT - SDPH
06:34
06:35
KARAHDIH HALT - KHDH
06:39
06:40
SILAO - SILO
06:43
06:44
MAHURI HALT - MH
06:48
06:49
NALANDA - NLD
06:52
06:54
DIPNAGAR HALT - DPNR
06:59
07:00
PAWAPURI ROAD - POE
07:03
07:05
TUNGI HALT - TNGI
07:10
07:11
BIHAR SHARIF - BEHS
07:21
07:23
SOHSARAI H - SOW
07:30
07:31
DEKPURA HALT - DKR
07:35
07:36
NOORSARAI HALT - NRSI
07:48
07:49
BADHAUNA HALT - BADH
07:56
07:57
CHANDI HALT - CNDI
08:04
08:05
RUKHAI HALT - RUKH
08:09
08:10
LACHHUBIGHA HALT - LUBA
08:18
08:19
SULTANPUR GRAM - SLNG
08:25
08:26
DANIAWAN - DHWN
08:53
08:55
DANIYAWAN BZR H - DNWH
08:59
09:01
NAIKA ROAD HALT - NARD
09:06
09:07
MACHHRIAWAN HALT - MCY
09:11
09:12
GOKULNAGAR HALT - XGN
09:16
09:17
FATUHA - FUT
10:20
Dstn

FAQS

RGD-FUT MEMU - 63329 covers 68 kilometer to reach destination.
RGD-FUT MEMU - 63329 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RGD-FUT MEMU - 63329 arrives at destination at 10:20.
RGD-FUT MEMU - 63329 departs from source at 06:30.
Advertisement