Live Running Status of Train RGD-DNR MEMU - 63339

Advertisement

Daily 105 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
RAJGIR - RGD
Src
05:10
SARDAR PATEL HALT - SDPH
05:14
05:15
KARAHDIH HALT - KHDH
05:19
05:20
SILAO - SILO
05:23
05:24
MAHURI HALT - MH
05:28
05:29
NALANDA - NLD
05:32
05:34
DIPNAGAR HALT - DPNR
05:39
05:40
PAWAPURI ROAD - POE
05:44
05:45
TUNGI HALT - TNGI
05:50
05:51
BIHAR SHARIF - BEHS
05:57
05:58
SOHSARAI H - SOW
06:04
06:05
DEKPURA HALT - DKR
06:09
06:10
RAHUL ROAD - RRE
06:17
06:18
IMLIBHAGA HALT - EC32
06:22
06:23
WENA - WENA
06:29
06:30
MURHARI HALT - MUHI
06:35
06:36
HARNAUT - HRT
06:48
06:50
KHARUARA HALT - EC31
06:56
06:57
KAMAUTI HALT - KRNN
07:02
07:03
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP
07:28
07:30
TEKA BIGHA H - TKBG
07:38
07:39
SALIM PUR BIHAR H - SMBH
07:43
07:44
KARAUTA - KWO
07:48
07:49
KHUSROPUR - KOO
08:01
08:02
HARDAS BIGHA - HDE
08:08
08:09
FATUHA - FUT
08:14
08:16
BANKA GHAT - BKG
08:23
08:24
DEEDARGANJ - DDGJ
08:28
08:29
PATNA SAHEB - PNC
08:33
08:35
GULZARBAGH - GZH
08:42
08:43
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB
08:50
08:52
PATNA JN - PNBE
09:05
09:10
SACHIWALAY HALT - SCY
09:15
09:17
PHULWARI SHARIF - PWS
09:23
09:24
DANAPUR - DNR
10:00
Dstn
Advertisement