RGD - DNR INTERCITY EXP (13233) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RGD - DNR INTERCITY EXP [13233] for 21 January 2018.
Currently RGD - DNR INTERCITY EXP [13233] is Running and Departed from RAJGIR [RGD] (On Time)   Refresh

RGD - DNR INTERCITY EXP [13233] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
RAJGIR [RGD] Departed 16:30 16:30 Right Time
NALANDA [NLD] 16:43 16:43 Right Time
POE 16:55 16:55 Right Time
BIHAR SHARIF [BEHS] 17:10 17:10 Right Time
WENA [WENA] 17:24 17:24 Right Time
HARNAUT [HRT] 17:32 17:32 Right Time
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 18:00 18:00 Right Time
KARAUTA [KWO] 18:09 18:09 Right Time
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 18:18 18:18 Right Time
FATWA [FUT] 18:40 18:40 Right Time
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 19:01 19:01 Right Time
GULZARBAGH [GZH] 19:11 19:11 Right Time
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 19:22 19:22 Right Time
PATNA JN [PNBE] 19:35 19:35 Right Time
DANAPUR [DNR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 16:31