Live Running Status of Train RE-SGNR PASSENGER - 54751

Advertisement

Daily 427 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
REWARI - RE
Src
12:50
KISHENGARH BLWS - KGBS
13:01
13:03
JATUSANA - JTS
13:12
13:14
NANGAL PATHANI HALT - NLQ
13:21
13:22
KOSLI - KSI
13:28
13:30
SUDHARANA - SDRA
13:37
13:39
JHARILI - JRL
13:48
13:50
PATUWAS MEHRANA - PUW
13:57
13:58
CHARKHI DADRI - CKD
14:03
14:05
MANHERU - MHU
14:18
14:20
BHIWANI - BNW
14:40
14:45
SUI - SUI
14:53
14:54
BAWANI KHERA - BWK
15:02
15:04
JITAKHERI - JKZ
15:13
15:15
AURANG NAGAR - AUN
15:21
15:22
HANSI - HNS
15:29
15:31
MAYAR - MAYR
15:41
15:42
SATROD - STD
15:47
15:49
HISAR - HSR
16:10
16:25
NYOLI KALAN - NKN
16:34
16:35
JAKHODLKHERA - JKHI
16:41
16:43
MANDI ADAMPUR - ADR
16:55
16:57
KHABRA KALAN - KBKN
17:08
17:09
BHATTU - BHT
17:15
17:17
MEHUWALA HALT - MHUL
17:24
17:25
DING - DING
17:32
17:34
JODHKA - JOK
17:42
17:43
SUCHAN KOTLI - SHN
17:48
17:50
BAJEKAN - BJKN
18:00
18:01
SIRSA - SSA
18:15
18:25
BARA GUDAH - BGD
18:43
18:45
SUKHCHAIN - SCV
18:54
18:55
KALANWALI - KNL
19:03
19:05
RATANGRH KNKWAL - RKK
19:13
19:15
RAMAN - RMN
19:23
19:25
BANGI NIHALSNGH - BNLS
19:33
19:34
MANWALA KOT BAK - MKBH
19:39
19:40
SHERGARH - SGA
19:45
19:46
GAHRI BHAGI - GHB
19:54
19:55
BHATINDA JN - BTI
20:55
21:20
BULLUANA - BHX
21:36
21:37
GIDDARBAHA - GDB
21:48
21:50
MALOUT - MOT
22:08
22:10
PAKKI - PKK
22:38
22:39
ABOHAR - ABS
22:53
22:55
PANJ KOSI - PJK
23:07
23:09
HINDUMALKOTE - HMK
23:29
23:31
FATUHI - FTH
23:42
23:43
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SGNR
00:10
Dstn

FAQS

RE-SGNR PASSENGER - 54751 covers 427 kilometer to reach destination.
RE-SGNR PASSENGER - 54751 passes through 49 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RE-SGNR PASSENGER - 54751 arrives at destination at 00:10.
RE-SGNR PASSENGER - 54751 departs from source at 12:50.
Advertisement