Live Running Status of Train RE-SDLP MELA EXP SPL - 04790

Advertisement

Daily 379 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BIKANER JN - BKN
Src
14:10
GADHWALA - GDW
14:26
14:27
NAPASAR - NPS
14:35
14:37
BELASAR - BLSR
14:47
14:48
SUDSAR - SDF
14:58
15:00
BANISAR - BS
15:12
15:13
SRI DUNGARGARH - SDGH
15:22
15:24
BIGGA - BIGA
15:36
15:38
BIGGABAS RAMSARA - BGRM
15:46
15:47
SITALNAGAR - STNR
15:53
15:54
PARSNEU - PSV
16:03
16:04
RAJALDESAR - RJR
16:13
16:15
PAYLI HALT - PYI
16:24
16:25
RATANGARH JN - RTGH
16:45
16:50
MOLISAR - MIO
17:03
17:04
SHRI MAKRI NATH NAGA - SMNN
17:11
17:12
JUHARPURA - JOH
17:18
17:19
DEPALSAR - DEP
17:28
17:29
CHURU - CUR
17:40
17:45
ASLU - ASLU
17:58
17:59
SIRSALA - SRSL
18:08
18:09
DUDHWAKHARA - DKX
18:14
18:16
HADYAL - HYL
18:27
18:29
DOKWA - DKWA
18:38
18:39
SADULPUR JN - SDLP
19:05
19:20
KANDHARAN HALT - KDHN
19:27
19:28
HARPALU - HR
19:35
19:36
BEWAR BHOJAN - BWBN
19:44
19:45
GUGALWA KIRTAN - GLKN
19:50
19:51
RAMPURA BERI - RMB
19:57
19:58
PARVEZPUR - PVZ
20:08
20:09
KUSHAL PURA - KLSP
20:15
20:16
LOHARU - LHU
20:30
20:35
SOHANSRA - SAWN
20:41
20:42
SATNALI - STNL
20:51
20:53
NANWAN - NWN
21:00
21:01
NANGAL DEGROTA - NDRT
21:07
21:08
ZARPUR PALI - ZP
21:13
21:15
MAHENDRAGARH - MHRG
21:23
21:25
BOJAWAS - BJWS
21:33
21:34
GURHA KEMLA - GRKA
21:39
21:40
KANINA KHAS - KNNK
21:45
21:47
DAHINA ZAINABAD - DZB
21:56
21:58
NANGAL MUNDI - NNU
22:09
22:11
REWARI - RE
23:00
Dstn

FAQS

RE-SDLP MELA EXP SPL - 04790 covers 379 kilometer to reach destination.
RE-SDLP MELA EXP SPL - 04790 passes through 45 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RE-SDLP MELA EXP SPL - 04790 arrives at destination at 23:00.
RE-SDLP MELA EXP SPL - 04790 departs from source at 14:10.
Advertisement