RE-ROK PASS (54019) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RE-ROK PASS [54019] for 23 January 2018.
RE-ROK PASS [54019] has Reached Destination (ROHTAK JN [ROK]) (On Time)   Refresh

RE-ROK PASS [54019] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
REWARI [RE] 05:05 05:05 Right Time
GKG 05:15 05:15 Right Time
PLHW 05:26 05:26 Right Time
MHRI 05:39 05:39 Right Time
JHJ 05:54 05:54 Right Time
DGHL 06:07 06:07 Right Time
ABO 06:33 06:33 Right Time
ROHTAK JN [ROK] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 6:53