Live Running Status of Train RE-JIND DEMU - 74015

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 138 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
REWARI - RE
Src
07:10
GOKULGARH - GKG
07:17
07:18
PALHAWAS - PLHW
07:28
07:29
MACHHRAULI - MHRI
07:40
07:41
JHAJJAR - JHJ
07:53
07:55
DIGHAL - DGHL
08:07
08:08
ASTHAL BOHAR - ABO
08:26
08:27
ROHTAK JN - ROK
08:35
08:40
SAMAR GOPALPUR - SMF
08:49
08:50
KARAINTHI - KHV
08:57
08:58
LAKHAN MAJRA HALT - LNMA
09:04
09:05
KILA ZAFARGARH - KZH
09:11
09:12
JULANA - JNA
09:18
09:19
JAI JAI WANTI - JJT
09:25
09:26
KINANA - KIU
09:33
09:34
BISHANPUR HRYNA - BSPH
09:40
09:41
JIND JN - JIND
10:00
Dstn

FAQS

RE-JIND DEMU - 74015 covers 138 kilometer to reach destination.
RE-JIND DEMU - 74015 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RE-JIND DEMU - 74015 arrives at destination at 10:00.
RE-JIND DEMU - 74015 departs from source at 07:10.
Advertisement