Live Running Status of Train RE-HSR PASS. - 54836

Advertisement

Daily 143 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
REWARI - RE
Src
17:45
KISHENGARH BLWS - KGBS
17:56
17:58
JATUSANA - JTS
18:07
18:09
NANGAL PATHANI HALT - NLQ
18:16
18:17
KOSLI - KSI
18:23
18:25
SUDHARANA - SDRA
18:32
18:34
JHARILI - JRL
18:43
18:45
PATUWAS MEHRANA - PUW
18:54
18:55
CHARKHI DADRI - CKD
19:03
19:05
FATEHGARH HRYNA - FGH
19:17
19:18
MANHERU - MHU
19:25
19:27
DHANA LADANPUR - DZL
19:36
19:37
BHIWANI - BNW
19:50
19:55
SUI - SUI
20:03
20:04
BAWANI KHERA - BWK
20:12
20:14
JITAKHERI - JKZ
20:23
20:25
AURANG NAGAR - AUN
20:31
20:32
HANSI - HNS
20:39
20:41
MAYAR - MAYR
20:51
20:52
SATROD - STD
20:57
20:59
HISAR - HSR
22:05
Dstn

FAQS

RE-HSR PASS. - 54836 covers 143 kilometer to reach destination.
RE-HSR PASS. - 54836 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RE-HSR PASS. - 54836 arrives at destination at 22:05.
RE-HSR PASS. - 54836 departs from source at 17:45.
Advertisement