Live Running Status of Train NOK SSA EXP MELA SPL - 04785

Advertisement

Does not start on Wednesday

Mon 460 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
NOK
Src
09:00
BKN
10:55
11:25
RTGH
13:25
13:30
CUR
14:40
14:50
SDLP
15:50
15:55
JUP
16:20
16:22
SWNI
16:35
16:37
CRW
16:47
16:49
HSR
17:10
17:25
JKHI
17:40
17:42
ADR
17:54
17:56
BHT
18:13
18:15
DING
18:28
18:30
SSA
19:10
Dstn

FAQS

NOK SSA EXP MELA SPL - 04785 covers 460 kilometer to reach destination.
NOK SSA EXP MELA SPL - 04785 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NOK SSA EXP MELA SPL - 04785 arrives at destination at 19:10.
NOK SSA EXP MELA SPL - 04785 departs from source at 09:00.
Advertisement